Parque do Morango Duílio Maziero (Jarinu/Atibaia)
30/06/2019

Tour da Roça

Desafio
Adilson Lopes de Carvalho Santo André/SP Pedala Riacho
Adriana Freitas de Souza Praia Grande/SP Pedaletes do Litoral
Adriana Machi Casonato Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Adriano de Almeida Dauerbach São Paulo/SP
Adriano de Paula Embu-guaçu/SP Pedal Caipira
Adriano dos Santos Campo Limpo Paulista/SP
Agnaldo da Silva Suzano/SPLojao das Bicicletas
Ailton da Silva Reis São Paulo/SP
Airton Martins Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Alberto Bender São Paulo/SP Pedal Tatuape
Alcir Cleber da Fonseca São Paulo/SP Mtb Atibaia
Aldemir Evangelista da Cruz São Paulo/SP
Alessandro Custodio dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Alessandro Verdegay Guarulhos/SP
Alexander Mendes Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Alexandre Albanez Atibaia/SP Equipe Mtb Atibaia
Alexandre Anjos São Paulo/SP Anjos
Alexandre Bella São Paulo/SP Academia Proforms
Alexandre Lucas H. Salvador Itapecerica da Serra/SP Salvador
Alexandre Nascimento Abreu Cesar Guarulhos/SP Sunday Bike Sunday
Amilcar Coicev São Paulo/SPCoicev
Amilcar da Cruz Lima São Paulo/SP
Amom Fernandes Lima Guarulhos/SP
Ana Emilía do Prado Martins Jundiaí/SP
Ana L a Travaglia São Paulo/SP Ferrugem
Ana Paula Pardini São Paulo/SP Edp
Anderson Costa da Silva Borges São Paulo/SP
Anderson Francelino dos Santos São Paulo/SP Francelino dos Santos
André Azevedo de Souza São Paulo/SP
Andre Carneiro Bologna Guarulhos/SP
André Luís da Silva Bragança Paulista/SP Pedalera
André Luis de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Bora Pedal
André Luiz Fonseca Extrema/MG Esquadrilha Bikers
Andrea da Conceição de Souza Campinas/SP
Anna Paula Gabriel São Paulo/SP
Anselmo Vicente Cajamar/SP
Antonio Carlos Nobre Lacerda São Paulo/SP
Antonio Lucio dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Antonio Márcio Fialho de Souza Cerquilho/SP Cerquibikers
Antonio Rene de Padua Ostam Jundiaí/SP
Arnaldo Nogueira da Silva Jundiaí/SP Avulsa
Aser Santana da Silva São José dos Campos/SP
Aurea Salvatore São Paulo/SPSalvatore
Breno Okamoto São Paulo/SP Edp
Bruno de Oliveira Pinto Bragança Paulista/SP Amizade Duas Rodas Mtb
Bruno Silverio São Paulo/SP Silverio
Caio Soares Araujo Teixeira São Paulo/SP
Carla Karina Santos Martins São Paulo/SP
Carlos Adrian Magnarelli São Paulo/SP Liberty Seguros
Carlos Alberto Arrieta Junior Jundiaí/SP Top Riders
Carlos Alberto de Toledo Guarulhos/SP Sunday Bike Sunday
Carlos Antonio de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Sintese Soluções
Carlos Augusto Fernandes Figueiredo Campinas/SP
Carlos Barbosa Santo André/SP
Carlos Eduardo Barretto Bragança Paulista/SP Amizade Duas Rodas-mtb
Carlos Eduardo Campos de Oliveira Campinas/SP Aqui Pedala
Carlos Fernando Pacheco de Resende Campinas/SP
Carlos Garcia São Paulo/SP
Carlos Idelci Fachin São Paulo/SP
Carlos Roberto dos Santos Atibaia/SP Equipe Mtb Atibaia
Carlucio Pereira Barbosa São Bernardo do Campo/SP Guerreiros No Pedal
Cecilia Moura de Onofre Campinas/SP Treino Pangaré
Charles Maldonado São Paulo/SP
Claudemira da Silva Dias Amorim Sumaré/SP
Cláudia Aparecida Beraldo Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Claudia de Freitas Costa Lopes Campinas/SP Campinas Bike Clube - Cbc
Claudio Borges Granado Junior Indaiatuba/SP Pedal do Zum
Clayton Robson Barbosa São Paulo/SP Mtu
Consulene da S. F. Tartaglioni São Paulo/SP Os Tranqueiras
Cristiane Aparecida de Oliveira Valinhos/SP
Cristiano Henrique Leite São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Daniel Cordeiro Commar São Paulo/SP Pedal do Migué
Daniel Moser Faes São Paulo/SP
Daniel Vainsencher Maya Monteiro São Paulo/SP
Demetrius Fabbrini dos Santos Cleveland/SP Santos
Denilson Rapchan Taboão da Serra/SP Stars Bike
Derone Medeiros São Paulo/SP Pedal Mairare
Diane Lee de ávila Praia Grande/SP Tcp Bikers
Diego Albano Malacarne Praia Grande/SP Terrace Construtora
Diego Alexandre Paulino Jundiaí/SP
Diego Munhoz Rodrigues Sào Bernardo do Campo/SP Rr Bike Team
Dimitrius Ferreira Pinto Sorocaba/SP
Dino Casonato Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Douglas Galante Paulínia/SP
Dulcelea Alessi Colleoni Santo André/SP
Edilson de Lima São Caetano do Sul/SP Catalunya
Edmilson Jorge Pereira São Paulo/SP Bora Pedal
Ednei Miranda dos Santos São Vicente/SP Miranda
Edson Ito Campo Limpo Paulista/SP
Eduardo Carvalho Banharelli Campinas/SP Campinas Bike Clube
Eduardo Frederico Fernandes da Cunha Santo André/SP
Eduardo Pereira de Souza Bragança Paulista/SP
Eduardo Seabra Espinossi São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Eduardo Valadão de Cal São Paulo/SP
Elisa Maria Freire Balbino São Paulo/SP Ferrugem Na Veia
Elisa Neme Gazal São Paulo/SP Edp
Elisandro Zanardi Ribeiro São Paulo/SP
Eliton Rodrigues Baracho Carapicuíba/SP
Elvis Perinazzo Bragança Paulista/SP Pedalera
Emerson de Lemos Terra São Paulo/SP
Emerson Roberto da Silva Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Eolo Marcio Betiol São Paulo/SP
Erilio Soares Alves Filho Praia Grande/SP Terrace Construtora
Eumildo Silveira São Paulo/SP Fat&slim Bikers
Evandro dos Santos Leite São Paulo/SP A.C Bikes
Everton Geronimo Soares São Paulo/SP
Everton Torres Ramos São Paulo/SP
Fabiana do Nascimento São Paulo/SP
Fabiano Afonso São Paulo/SP Msf Bikers
Fabiano Rocha Jundiaí/SP
Fabio Falciroli Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Fabio Feitoza Osasco/SP Mtu
Fábio Freire de Carvalho Jundiaí/SP Bollhof
Fábio Heitor de Toledo Minghini São Paulo/SP
Fabrício Carvalho Macieira São Paulo/SP Tcesp
Felipe Tadeu da Silva São José dos Campos/SP
Fernando Iwamoto Marques da Silva Guarulhos/SP Sunday Bike Sunday
Fernando Perandin Evangelista São Paulo/SP Pedal Mairare
Fernando Quintana Rebocho Jundiaí/SP Bacon Top Team
Fernando Soares dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Flavio Daniel Donadio Atibaia/SP Donadio
Flávio José de Morais Pastore São Paulo/SP Rvs
Flávio Taleb Kfouri São Paulo/SP
Florisval da Silva Leite Junior São Paulo/SP
Francisco Domingos Júnior Barueri/SPJúnior
Francisco Júnior Rufino Acácio Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Francisco Miguel Duret São Paulo/SP
Francisco Wellingto Lima Lopes São Paulo/SP Mtb Sanfra
Gabriel Rimoli de Oliveira Santos/SP Pmf Santos
Gabriel Serodio de Oliveira São Vicente/SP Ac Bikers
Gerson Faria São Paulo/SP New Bikers
Gessica érica Palomares São Paulo/SP Geri-k Brigaderia
Gilberto Gomes da Silva São Paulo/SP Viajeporaqui
Gilson Vieira de Souza Hortolândia/SP
Giovane Montuanelli Cajamar/SP
Giovani da Silva Candido Atibaia/SPSterigenics Bike Team
Glauco Kiss Leme Bragança Paulista/SP Kl Racing
Glauco Salvador Menezes Atibaia/SP Equipe Mtb Atibaia
Guilherme Pinhaneli dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Helio Godoy São Paulo/SP
Helton Decoló Regatieri Jundiaí/SP
Henrique Cardoso Brabo Atibaia/SP Jaribikers
Humberto Maia Rozalen Diadema/SP Vem que Tô Fácil
Ivete Ortega Garcia de Oliveira São Paulo/SPCorre +
Jaci Maximinio da Silva Guarulhos/SP Bicicletaria Maximinio
James Henrique Faria Souza Bragança Paulista/SPAmizade Duas Rodas Mtb
Janice Stela Souza São Paulo/SP
Jaqueline Alvarenga Jundiaí/SP
Jefferson Ribeiro Ferreira Paulínia/SP Paulínia Bike Club
Jessica Dias Paiva Campo Limpo Paulista/SP
Jessica Gianetti Rocha Jundiaí/SP
Jessica Islaine Consani São Paulo/SP
Jessica Patriarca Falquetti de Araujo São Paulo/SP
Joao Carlos Alves de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Amigos Bike & Run
Jocenilto Ribeiro Conciani São Paulo/SP
Joel Alves de Campos Jundiaí/SP
Jonatan Hans Donner da Silva Miranda São Vicente/SP Ac Bikes
José Antonio da Silva São Paulo/SP Tranqueiras
José de Novais Santos Filho Três Lagoas/MS
Jose Ferraz Neto Santo André/SP Pedal do Mestre
Jose Luiz Colleoni Santo André/SP
José Manoel Martins Junior Jundiaí/SP Magrelas
José Maurício Ferreira Souto Rio de Janeiro/RJLos Ferreira
José Ricardo São Paulo/SP Pedal do Esther
Julian Martinez Campinas/SP
Juliana de Aguiar Garcez Atibaia/SP Mtb Atibaia
Juliana Rios Soares São Paulo/SP
Juliano dos Santos Guarulhos/SP Sunday Bike Sunday
Julio Cesar Maggioli Paulínia/SP
Julio Cesar Pacileo Sorocaba/SP
Jung Ho Choi São Paulo/SP
Karin Pucci de Farias Coltro São Paulo/SP
Karina Kopky São Paulo/SP
Kenny Rogers Pancioni São Paulo/SP Nowak
Koiti Yoshimura São Paulo/SP
Leonardo Ferreira de Freitas São Paulo/SP Geri-k
Leonardo Henrique Braz de Sousa Caieiras/SP
Lério Milanez Paulínia/SP Turma do Magrão
Lincoln Curtis São Paulo/SP
Luciana F Pacheco São Paulo/SP Fat&slim Bikers
Luciana Russi Tavares de Mello São Paulo/SP Tranqueiras
Luciano Costa São Paulo/SP Brasa Bike
Luciano Machado Paulínia/SP Vida Dpedal
Lucio Lopes dos Santos São Paulo/SP Pedal Team / Te Faz Bem Treinamento Personalizado
Luís Frederico Pengo Martins Cotia/SP
Luis Gustavo Sargentelli Salto/SP
Luiz Carlos da Silva Diadema/SP Kalá Kalú Sports
Luiz Fabiano Bianchi Jarinu/SP
Luiz Fernando Bolaños Cardoso Santos/SP Brm Master
Luiz Fernando Cagliari Indaiatuba/SPPedal do Zum
Luiz Fernando Maretti Jundiaí/SP
Luiz Fernando Silva Santos Campinas/SP
Luiz Silvino da Costa São Paulo/SP
Manoel de Paulo Coelho São Paulo/SP Fracotes
Marcello Correa Camara Atibaia/SP Equipe Mtb Atibaia
Marcelo Lopes de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Pieri Pereira Jundiaí/SP
Marcelo Souto de Souza Praia Grande/SP Amigos da Bike
Marcio Alonço Praia Grande/SP Amigos da Bike
Marcio Benachio Sodre São Paulo/SP Família Sodré
Marcos Rogério Torezin Jundiai/SP
Maria Alice Bertolini São Paulo/SP
Maria Angela Abreu Menezes Atibaia/SP Equipe Mtb Atibaia
Maria Aparecida Alves Monteiro Henrique Várzea Paulista/SP Silva
Maria Duarte de Freitas Campinas/SP
Mario Farias dos Santos Cajamar/SP
Marisa Campos Guidini São Paulo/SP Individual
Mauricio de Paula Bueno Jundiaí/SP
Mauricio Domingues Alves São Paulo/SP
Mauro Martone de Almeida São Paulo/SP Elite dos Pebas
Michael Dantas de Araujo São Paulo/SP De Araujo
Michael Menta São Paulo/SP
Miriam Aparecida Manoel Várzea Paulista/SP
Moacir dos Santa Praia Grande/SP Tcp Bikers
Modesto Jesus Rodrigues Alves Junior São Paulo/SP Os Pedaladas
Moises de Carvalho Santo André/SP Guerreiros No Pedal
Monica Beatriz Marques Silva Campinas/SP
Murilo Gianetti Jundiaí/SP Bacon Top Team
Nelson Arruda São Paulo/SP
Neusa Maria Vedovato de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Nicolle Correa Santos Campinas/SP Quaddro Comunicação
Osmar de Campos Guarulhos/SP Sunday Bike Sunday
Osmar Gelban Cajamar/SP
Patricia Bera Damasio São Paulo/SP
Patricia Cardoso São Paulo/SP Ferrugem
Paulo Cabrera São Paulo/SP Xiiimanos
Paulo Celso de Oliveira Cerquilho/SP Cerquibikers
Paulo Ricardo Nogueira da Veiga São Paulo/SP Veiga
Pedro Costa de Andarade São Paulo/SP Pedro Costa de Andarade
Pedro Paulo Ramalho Guillaumon São Paulo/SP
Rafael Leite dos Santos Jundiaí/SP
Ralf Aasmann São Paulo/SP
Reginaldo Fernandes Rosa Santos/SP
Renata Barbosa de Souza Jundiaí/SP
Renata Macedo Costa Lopes de Morais São Paulo/SP
Renato Pasquale Regina São Paulo/SP Pasquale
Ricardo da Silva Costa Itapevi/SP Selvagens
Ricardo de Jesus de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Girus Bike Team
Ricardo Ghion Fermino Guarulhos/SP
Ricardo Jose Gaspar São Paulo / Sp/SPOne Bike Hub
Ricardo Stoffel Ferreira São Paulo/SP Guerreiros No Pedal
Roberta Sialer de Mello Cancian São Paulo/SP
Roberto Montichiesi Jundiaí/SP
Robson Alves de Souza São Paulo/SP Pedal Mairare
Robson Lemos da Silva São Paulo/SP Bora Pedal
Rodrigo Andrei Bento Campo Limpo Paulista/SP Trilhando
Rodrigo Candido da Silva Jundiaí/SP Mtu
Rodrigo de Almeida Bragança Paulista/SP Amizade Duas Rodas Mtb
Rodrigo Ferreira de Meneses Osasco/SP Rescue Bikers
Rodrigo Lourenço Casita São Paulo/SP Xiiimanos
Rodrigo Maurenza de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Rodrigo Salvador Itapecerica da Serra/SP
Roger Diniz Machado Indaiatuba/SP Pedal do Zum
Rogerio Castro Toresin Jundiaí/SPRogerio Castro Toresin
Ronaldo Simões Silverio São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Ronaldo Viana Moreira São Paulo/SP
Rosana Oliveira da Silva Várzea Paulista/SP
Rosangela Dangelo Ito Campo Limpo Paulista/SP Fernanda Dangelo Ito
Rosilene Oliveira da Silva Leninha Várzea Paulista/SP
Sandra Sabino Maciel Diadema/SP Kalá Kalú Sports
Sebastião Torres de Araujo São Bernardo do Campo/SPPedal São Bernardo
Sergio Dias Pereira São Paulo/SP Ferrugem Na Veia
Silvio Emanuel Fernandes Guarulhos/SP
Simone Almeida Três Lagoas/MS
Tatiana Maria Santos Samea São Paulo/SP
Thamiris Carvalho Lemos Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SPGuerreiros No Pedal
Thiago Cabral Okuyama São Paulo/SP
Thiago Patrick Biscassi Jundiaí/SP Magrelas Ride
Tiago Marcondes Vieira São Paulo/SP Os Pedaladas
Tiago Sanches Itatiba/SP Pedal do Migué
Valdemir Conceição de Souza São Caetano do Sul/SP Guerreiros No Pedal
Valdemir da Silva Teixeira Cerquilho/SP Cerquibikers
Valeria de Fatima Cozzetti Rodrigues São Paulo/SP Rodrigues
Valéria Regina Ferrarezi Torezin Jundiaí/SP
Valquiria da Silva Campo Limpo Paulista/SP Equipa Real
Vanessa Cristina Correa Jorge Campinas/SP
Vanildo José Rodrigues São Paulo/SP Rodrigues
Vasco Rodrigues Campinas/SP Campinas Bike Club
Vasco Trimailovas São Paulo/SP
Veronica Gabriela Salice São Paulo/SP Ferrugem Na Veia
Victor Thiago Cypriano Quintiliano Bezerra São Paulo/SP Seven Bikers
Villian de Almeida Talha São Paulo/SP Brasa Bike
Vitor Marcio Figueiredo São Paulo/SP
Vivian Langhi São Bernardo do Campo/SP Rr Bike Team
Viviane Bettio Pereira Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Wagner Berna São Paulo/SP Pedal Mairare
Wagner Marubayashi São Paulo/SP Edp
Wagner Ribau de Faria Praia Grande/SP Constru Imper
Waldir Rizzoli Campinas/SPCbc
Walter Guido Stahl São Paulo/SP Stahl
Welbe da Silva Costa Campinas/SP Domingueiras
Wellington Francisco Teixeira São Paulo/SP
Wellington Michel Mariano Valinhos/SP
Wendel Malta de Assis Campinas/SP
Wesley Souza Rodrigues Jundiaí/SP
William Nelo de Oliveira Guarulhos/SP Ciclo Alan
William Shinji Soyano São Paulo/SP Nois
Wilmerson Torres de Araujo São Bernardo do Campo/SPTorres
Wladmir Roberto Pedroso São Paulo/SP

Sport
Vicente Tarcisio Pelacani Jarinu/SP Vitarpel

Desafio
Tais Andrea Pereira Maciel Jarinu/SP

Sport
Adilson Pereira Costa Guarujá/SP De Siqueira
Adriana Nunes Querido Rio de Janeiro/RJLos Ferreira
Adriana Tavares de Siqueira Santos/SP
Agnaldo Sérgio Hernandes Paneque São Paulo/SP
Alessandra Silva Ferreira São Paulo/SP
Alexandra Diniz de Assis Jundiaí/SP Dudy Bikers / Pedal das Meninas
Alexandre de Oliveira Andrade São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Scuriza São Paulo/SP Pedal Zl
Aline Santana Marques Guerra São Paulo/SP Bora Pedal
Amanda Aliria Oliveira Lima Guarulhos/SP
Ana Maria Fernandes São Paulo/SP
Ana Paula Capote São Caetano do Sul/SP Catalunya
Ana Paula da Silva Paulino Vinhedo/SP
Ana Rita Souza Costa Zottini Jundiaí/SP Pedal das Meninas Jundiaí
André Gomes de Souza Guarulhos/SP Não Tem
André Luis dos Santos Silva Várzea Paulista/SP Ride Bike
Antonio Cardoso Marinho São Paulo/SP
Antonio Jorge dos Santos Santos/SP Santos
Anysio Botelho de Gusmao Cotia/SP Bike Velo
Ariel de Castro Alexandrino São Paulo/SP
Bruno Soares Carmo Jacaré (cabreúva)/SP
Carlos Eduardo Santoro Santos São Paulo/SP Sanfra
Cesar Gomes Bilar São Paulo/SP Bilar
Daniel Braga São Paulo/SP
Daniel Davanço Jundiaí/SP
Daniela Arns Wang São Paulo/SP Família Sodré
Dario Forghieri Santaella Atibaia/SP Z 360 Atibaia
Denis Anselmo Silva Indaiatuba/SP
Diogo Dutra Louveira/SP Individual
Donizete Nunes São Paulo/SP Allbikers Pedal Mtb
Douglas Cabral dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Edna Maria de Lima Santos Santos/SP Pedaletes
Elias Soares Rebouças Itapecerica da Serra/SPEbikestore Team #sprintassessoria#edutreinador#smartbodysuprementos
Elizabeth Simões da Silva Lopes São Paulo/SP Mtb Sandra
Enzo Capote de Lima São Caetano do Sul/SP Catalunya
Evandro Luís Ferreira São Paulo/SP
Fabiana Giacomete Campinas/SP
Fábio Fernandes Silva Couto Campinas/SP
Felipe Palhares São Paulo/SP Condomínio Entre Serras e Aguas
Fernanda Cristina de Sousa Costa São Caetano do Sul/SP Cães Véios
Fernanda Santos Martins Estevam Jundiaí/SP Pedal das Meninas Jundiaí
Gabriel Gaboardi Itatiba/SP Estica o Kabelo Mtb
Gabriela Vilela Donadio Atibaia/SP Z360 Atibaia
Glaucia Oliani Chaves Leão São Paulo/SP
Gláucio Cunha Barros Santana de Parnaíba/SP Bikers4evers
Henrique M. Smeets São Caetano do Sul/SP Bikers Catalunya
Jacson Gomes Santana Arujá/SP X13 Arujá / Sp
Jean Dias Alves Guarulhos/SP Rysah Bicicles And Parts
José Acir Momesso São Paulo/SP
José Alexandre de Souza Amparo/SP
José Ricardo Lins Siqueirasiquei São Paulo/SP
Josiane Fátima Oliveira Jarinu/SP Pereira
Juarez Nunes Leal São Paulo/SP
Juliana de Queiroz Picchiai São Paulo/SP Picchiai
Juliana Oliveira Gouveia Mairiporã/SP
Julio Cesar Alves Corrêa Santo André/SP Cães Véios
Karina Trethaway Jundiaí/SP
Leandro Gomes Jacaré (cabreúva)/SP
Leandro Gomes Proença São Paulo/SP
Luciano Lima São Paulo/SP Mtb Sanfra
Luis Antonio de Souza São Paulo/SP Mtb Sanfra
Luiz Antonio de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Crocodilo Bike
Luiz Carlos Vanzo São Paulo/SP
Manoel Edson Lima Lopes São Paulo/SP Mtb Sandra
Marcelo S. Cordeiro Várzea Paulista/SP Na
Marcelo Santoro Bragança Paulista/SP
Márcia de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Marcio Gouveia de Freitas São Paulo/SP
Marco Antonio Brabo São Paulo/SP
Marcos Antônio de Siqueira Santos/SP
Maria Helena Ramos Jacaré (cabreúva)/SP
Marina Del Poente Jarinu/SP
Marlene Alves Ribeiro Soler Guarulhos/SPSai da Frente
Mauro Moraes Ribeiro São Paulo/SP Não Tem
Naira Pinheiro Albanese São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Nilton Francisco de Borja São Paulo/SP
Nilton Rocha São Paulo/SP Pedal Brasil
Odeli Nicole Encinas Sejas São Paulo/SP Seven Bikers
Osiel Francisco de Oliveira Santos São Paulo/SP Crocodilo Bike
Patrícia Garcia dos Anjos São Paulo/SP Anjos
Paul Gaspar Pereira Jarinu/SP
Paulo da Rocha Soares Jr. Santos/SP
Regina da Silva Vamos São Paulo/SP
Régis Alessandro de Aguiar Campinas/SPSiger Soluções
Renata Druck de Aguiar São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Fernandes dos Santos Bragança Paulista/SP Santos
Ricardo Fernandes dos Santos Junior Bragança Paulista/SP Santos
Roberto São Caetano do Sul/SP Bikers Catalunya
Roberto Antônio Palhares São Paulo/SP Condomínio Entre Serras e águas
Ronaldo Gonçalves Cesar São Paulo/SP
Ronaldo Nicastro Santos/SP
Ruy Cola Guarulhos/SP Língua Seca
Sandro Dalmeida Freitas São Paulo/SP
Sergio Silva Várzea Paulista/SP Ride Bike
Sheila Ferro São Paulo/SP
Sidney Batista Ferreira São Paulo/SP Crocodilo Bike
Tatiana F. Zanoni Forghieri Atibaia/SP Z 360 Atibaia
Valdemar Hideo Miyazato São Paulo/SP Nenhun
Vanessa Cristina Felippe Paulínia/SP
Vinicius Menegace Jundiaí/SP
Vitor Daniel Ribeiro Jarinu/SP
Wellington Cardoso Barbosa Aracoiaba da Serra/SP Optim
Wilerson Vicente de Oliveira Santos/SP
William de Jesus Lima Guarulhos/SP
Wladimir de Jesus Cardoso Barbosa São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.